Aaronsburg Story, Inc., Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Ag Student Council Leadership Award

Alan Nutt Memorial Award

Alec and Lexi Beliasov Scholarship in Agriculture

Alec and Lexi Beliasov Trustee Scholarship for the College of Agricultural Sciences

Allen L. and Richard H. Baker Memorial 4-H Scholarship

Alpha Zeta Lindley and Dorothy Dennis Memorial Award

Andrea A. Leonard Student Award

Andrews Family Scholarship

Angstadt Family Agricultural Excellence Scholarship

Anna M. Griswold Open Doors Scholarship

Arthur W. and Caroline O. Hartman Trustee Scholarship for the College of Agricultural Sciences

Barbara Howell Raphael Trustee Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences

Barbara U. and Daniel J. Eichenlaub Trustee Scholarship

Barry L. and Rosemary Zoumas Trustee Scholarship

Bicksler Scholarship

Bruce and Alice Jean Edwards Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Bryce Jordan Student Leadership Award

C. Channa and Usharani Reddy Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

C. Randolf Kahler Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Camille DeClementi Trustee Scholarship

Carol and Eugene Schurman 4-H Annual Scholarship

Charles B. and Miriam M. Forney Family Trustee Scholarship

Charles H. Strauss Trustee Scholarship

Clarence and Michaline Shallcross Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Clyde S. Robison Memorial Scholarship

College of Agricultural Sciences Alumni Scholarship Fund

College of Agricultural Sciences Alumni Society First-Year Scholarship

College of Agricultural Sciences Alumni Society Internship Award

College of Agricultural Sciences Alumni Society Trustee Scholarship

College of Agricultural Sciences Memorial Scholarship

Dale T. Landis and Barbara Forrester Landis Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Daniel R. and Rosemary E. Hagen Scholarship in Animal Science in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Darwin G. Braund, Ph.D. Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Dennis and Janet Scanlon Trustee Scholarship

Diane C. Blanton Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Diane Cressman Blanton Scholarship

Diane Malcolm and Michael E. Katzaman Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Donald Evans Memorial Delta Theta Sigma Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences

Donald L. and Betty J. Mincemoyer Scholarship in the College of Agriculture

Donald L. and Marjorie Resta Young Open Doors Scholarship

Donald R. Saylor Memorial Scholarship

Donald and Lelia Ace Trustee Scholarship

Donley and Nellis Families Open Doors Scholarship

Dowler Family Scholarship

Dr. David A. Morrow III Alpha Zeta Fraternity Scholarship

Dr. James R. Watson, Jr. Memorial Turfgrass Award

Dr. John S. and Gloria J. Shenk Open Doors Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Dr. Norman Altman Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences

Dr. Terry Etherton and Family Open Doors Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

E. Chester Heim Scholarship Program

Earl K. and Kay L. Harbaugh Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Earl and Kay Harbaugh Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences

Eckel Family Trustee Scholarship

Edward R. Hintz (1915) Memorial Trustee Scholarship

Edward W. Blosinski Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Eisenhower Memorial Award

Emmett C. Dawson Jr. Memorial Award in Agricultural Sciences

Eric, Albert, and Kathleen Wachsmuth Open Doors Scholarship

Erskine and Wilhelmina Cash and Family Open Doors Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Ethan J. "Beef" Wolfe Memorial Trustee Scholarship

Eugene and Carol Schurman 4-H Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Eva B. and G. Weidman Groff Memorial Scholarship

Fern and Nora Kauffman and Ruth and Lee Mincemoyer Trustee Scholarship

Ferrara Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences (LEP)

Firth Family Trustee Scholarship

Frank A. and Leona R. Taucher Scholarship

Galen Dreibelbis Endowment for Excellence in Agriculture

Galen and Beth Clay Scholarship

George R. and Ann E. Kemp Trustee Scholarship

George W. Sherlock Trustee Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences

George and Tina K. Georges Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Gerald and Leoda Gummo Excellence Fund in Agriculture

Gertrude B. Paschall Memorial Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences

Guldin Speaking Contest

H. Duane Norman and Roslyn W. Norman Scholarship in Animal Sciences

H. Duane and Roslyn W. Norman Trustee Scholarship

H. Mark Saunders and Lynn M. Walker Trustee Scholarship

Hagen Family Open Doors Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Hal F. Doran Scholarship

Harold H. 'Sandy' Wolfinger Trustee Scholarship

Harold J. Carson Memorial Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Harriett Searle Watts Memorial Scholarship

Harry R. and Kathleen E. Ulrich Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences

Harry and Kathleen Ulrich Scholarship - Pennsylvania Master Farmers Association

Heiser Family Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Henry F. Pierce II Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences

Henry L. and Dona A. Bergfeld Trustee Scholarship

Herbert E. Longenecker Student Research Endowment

Herbert E. Longenecker Trustee Matching Scholarship

Hoffman DeGrandi Family Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Homer V. Gifford Scholarship

Hoover Family Trustee Scholarship

Horace T. Woodward Scholarship in the College of Agriculture

Hugh F. Gerhard Scholarship in Agriculture

J. & J. Darlington Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

J. Clair Graybill Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

J. Lloyd Ebersole Dairy Cattle Judging Team Award

Jack H. Dreibelbis & Miriam Keim Dreibelbis Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

James F. and Molly W. Brady Scholarship

James H. and Sharon Mortensen Trustee Scholarship

James L. and Dolores J. Pierson Trustee Scholarship in The College of Agricultural Sciences

James and Pamela Reese Arbuckle Open Doors Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

James and Pamela Reese Arbuckle Scholarship in International Agriculture

Janet vL. and Thomas C. Doyle Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Jay V. and Joyce H. Rush Family Trustee Scholarship

Jeffrey A. Conrad Open Doors Scholarship

Jerry D. and Alice A. Frantz Agricultural Excellence Endowment Scholarship

Joan L. and Malcolm H. Stehman Trustee Scholarship

John Danhouse Martz Jr. Scholarship

John H. and Timothy R. Crouch Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

John N. Adam, Jr. Scholarship for Excellence in Agriculture

John R. Potter Scholarship in Agriculture

John T. and Janet Zerbe Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences

John T. and Paige S. Smith Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

John and Beverly Bernardi Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences

John and Carol Graham Open Doors Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

John and Marlene Milsom and Family Open Doors Scholarship

John and Mary M. Byerly Scholarship in Agriculture

Joyce and Ernest Miller Scholarship - Master Farmers Association

Kane Family Open Doors Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Katherine Mabis McKenna Fellowship

Keith Horn, Inc. Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Kelly Shane Quinn Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences

Kim L. Masser Memorial Scholarship for the College of Agricultural Sciences

Kim L. Masser Memorial Trustee Matching Scholarship

Kurvin W. and Eva S. Lauer College of Agricultural Sciences Student Grants Fund

L. Earl and Veronica Casida Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Lamartine F. and Emeline H. Hood Scholarship for Adult Learners

Larry E. Hilgendorf and J. Edgar Hilgendorf Trustee Scholarship

LeRoy C. Smeltz Memorial Trustee Scholarship

Leslie N. Firth Scholarship in Agriculture

Lester Earl and Veronica Casida Scholarship for the College of Agricultural Sciences

Lillian Louise Repsher Memorial Award

Loughner Family Open Doors Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Lowell T. & Lois B. Underhill Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Lyle A. Williams Memorial Trustee Scholarship

M. Forest Randolph and William F. Randolph Trustee Scholarship

Marilyn McPheron Scholarship for International Experiences for Undergraduates in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Mario W. D'Alessio Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Mason C. Gilpin Scholarship - Pennsylvania Master Farmers Association

Matt and Virginia Haist Endowed Scholarship in Honor of the Master Farmers of Pennsylvania

McAllister Family Trustee Scholarship

Mid-Atlantic Alliance of Cooperatives Scholarship

Mincemoyer Family Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Minor Family Scholarship

Morrell Smith Scholarship

Mountain Family Open Doors Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Myron A. and Anita E. Pinkus Charitable Foundation Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

N. C. Harris Scholarship

Nelson S. and Brenda W. Loftus Ag Advocate Leadership Award

Norman F. and Elsie Reber Scholarship - Pennsylvania Master Farmers Association

Oscar A. Kimmel Memorial Endowed Scholarship Fund

Oswald Scholarship

PA Master Farmers Trustee Matching Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

PA Pork Producers Council Founders Trustee Scholarship

Pa Agronomic Education Society Trustee Scholarship

Pass-It-On-Fund in Agricultural Sciences

Paul R. and Ethel S. Guldin Agricultural Scholarship and Award Fund

Penn State Alumni Association Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Penn State Extension Graduate Scholarship in Honor of Dr. John S. Shenk and Dr. J. D. Harrington

Penn State Sigma Alpha Alumni Association Award

Pennsylvania Floral Industry Association's Charles H. Dillon Memorial Trustee Scholarship

Pennsylvania Master Farmers Association Scholarships

Philip Ray and B. Joyce Cook Family Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Poorbaugh Family Award in Agricultural Sciences

Ray Finegan Agricultural Leadership Endowment

Ray and Kathryn Treichler Memorial Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences

Raymond F. Russell Scholarship

Reddy Family Trustee Scholarship

Richard H. Ross Family Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Richard and Barbara Grubb Agricultural Excellence Award

Richard and Ruth Cybulski Open Doors Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Rick Roush and Robyn Krause-Hale Open Doors Scholarship

Robert E. Hayes and Mary Brueilly Hayes Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Robert E. Macafee Memorial Trustee Scholarship

Robert and Elizabeth Hodge College of Agricultural Sciences Honors Scholarship

Robert and Helen Wigton and Anne Wigton Wagner Memorial Scholarship for the College of Agriculture

Robert and Susan Storch Trustee Scholarship

Rosemarie C. and Howard R. Peiffer Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Roy C. Buck Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences

Rumbaugh Agricultural Leadership Award

Rumbaugh Family Award

Russell C. and Ann E. Seward Scholarship for Study Abroad

Russell C. and Ann E. Seward Scholarship in Agricultural Sciences

Ruth and Robert O'Connor Scholarship

Samuel and Beverly Minor Trustee Scholarship

Sarah Christine Donaldson Memorial Trustee Scholarship

Scanlon Family Open Doors Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Snyder Family Award

Stanley and Mary Pruss Trustee Scholarship

The Bernard N. and Beatrice W. Sandson Scholarship in Agriculture

The F. P. Schlatter Memorial Scholarship

The Honorable Samuel E. Hayes Jr. Scholarship

The J. Lin Huber Scholarship

The James and Gertrude Leamer Scholarship Endowment for Excellence

Theola F. Thevaos Honors Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Theola F. Thevaos Memorial Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences at Penn State

Theola F. Thevaos Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Thomas and Sandra Spring Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Tim and Gwen White Open Doors Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Tioga Valley Saddle Club Scholarship

Trustee Scholarship Fund for the College of Agricultural Sciences

Waldo Wilbur Corl Memorial Scholarship

Wangsness Family Trustee Scholarship

Wendell and Carol Hunt Open Doors Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

Wendell and Carol Hunt Trustee Scholarship

William C. Nichol Trustee Scholarship in the College of Agricultural Sciences

William D. and Clara Calhoun Phillips Scholarship

William D. and Teresa L. Robinson Trustee Scholarship

William G. Zewan Trustee Scholarship

York Ag Products, W. Dale Anderson Memorial Trustee Scholarship